Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score |
262900 | Ryan Park | 08:00 AM | 01 | A1 vs A4 | Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005 | 4 | vs. | Pumas USA Kickers - B2005 | 5 |
262901 | Ryan Park | 08:00 AM | 02 | A2 vs A3 | AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Quintanar | 1 | vs. | Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2005 | 2 |
262978 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 01 | F1 vs F4 | Real So Cal-SCV - B 2005 B | 0 | vs. | Express Boys 2005 Select - Zilka | 4 |
262979 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 02 | F2 vs F3 | Hawks B2005 Black | 1 | vs. | Select Cities SC B2005 | 3 |
262930 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 11 | N1 vs N4 | Industry FC B2005 | 5 | vs. | Attack B05 White | 0 |
262931 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 12 | N2 vs N3 | San Diego SC B2005 Black | 2 | vs. | CVSC Templeton B05 | 2 |
262912 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:00 AM | 07 | R1 vs R4 | Temecula United - B2005M | 0 | vs. | Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates | 0 |
262913 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:00 AM | 08 | R2 vs R3 | FRYSC Signature B05 Garcia | 0 | vs. | Capo FC - B05 Blue | 2 |
262984 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:00 AM | 20 | V1 vs V4 | Greater Long B - B2005 Sol | 5 | vs. | Oxnard Wave SC | 0 |
262985 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:00 AM | 21 | V2 vs V3 | Elite Soccer League - B2005 Bywell | 2 | vs. | United Futbol Club - B2005 Black | 5 |
263050 | Ryan Park | 08:15 AM | 05 | C1 vs C4 | LAGSB 2005 White | 0 | vs. | United Santa Clarita B05 Blue | 3 |
263051 | Ryan Park | 08:15 AM | 06 | C2 vs C3 | San Diego SC B2005 Gold | 3 | vs. | United Los Angeles - B2005 | 0 |
263038 | Galway Downs | 08:15 AM | 07 | J1 vs J4 | LAGSD B05 White-Guitierrez | 0 | vs. | International Futbol Club - B2005 | 5 |
263039 | Galway Downs | 08:15 AM | 08 | J2 vs J3 | NSC Kickers | 2 | vs. | AG - BF310 B2005 | 5 |
262990 | Ryan Park | 09:30 AM | 01 | B1 vs B4 | Matrix B05 MM Blu | 4 | vs. | San Diego SC B2005 Silver | 0 |
262991 | Ryan Park | 09:30 AM | 02 | B2 vs B3 | Albion SC B2005 Premier - Riley | 0 | vs. | AVSC STORM RED B05 | 1 |
263026 | Galway Downs | 09:30 AM | 01 | H1 vs H4 | Valley United - Lopez | 4 | vs. | Fallbrook Villa F.C. B2005 | 0 |
263027 | Galway Downs | 09:30 AM | 02 | H2 vs H3 | NHB FC | 1 | vs. | Matrix B05 TS | 2 |
263044 | Galway Downs | 09:30 AM | 11 | P1 vs P4 | Nado - B2005 | 1 | vs. | VC Galaxy - 0761 - B2025 | 3 |
263045 | Galway Downs | 09:30 AM | 12 | P2 vs P3 | P2KS L.A F.C | 2 | vs. | SVYSL- Premier - B2005-Porfirio | 0 |
263008 | Silverlakes Complex | 09:30 AM | 07 | T1 vs T4 | Borussia Del Mar B05 | 2 | vs. | Albion SC B05 Premier - Staats | 0 |
263009 | Silverlakes Complex | 09:30 AM | 08 | T2 vs T3 | Pateadores PYL B2005 White | 0 | vs. | Pateadores IRV B2005 Blue | 5 |
262918 | Silverlakes Complex | 09:30 AM | 20 | X1 vs X4 | AYSO Matrix South Bay - B2005 | 6 | vs. | United Futbol Club B2005 - Oriol | 0 |
262919 | Silverlakes Complex | 09:30 AM | 21 | X2 vs X3 | Murrieta Surf B05 Black | 1 | vs. | Olimpus FC - B2005 | 8 |
263056 | Ryan Park | 09:45 AM | 05 | D1 vs D4 | Ladera Ranch Surf - B2005 Loo | 1 | vs. | Roadrunner UFC -Premier SC B05 | 0 |
263057 | Ryan Park | 09:45 AM | 06 | D2 vs D3 | Chelsea SC B2005 White | 0 | vs. | Scripps United - B2005 White | 0 |
262966 | Galway Downs | 09:45 AM | 07 | L1 vs L4 | FC Deportivo Independiente | 4 | vs. | Legends FC Boys West Dev - Sandoval B05 | 0 |
262967 | Galway Downs | 09:45 AM | 08 | L2 vs L3 | Pateadores IER B2005 Blue | 0 | vs. | IU Moreno Valley SC - B2005 - Franco | 2 |
262898 | Ryan Park | 11:00 AM | 01 | AA1 vs AA2 | LAGCV B05 Black | 6 | vs. | STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B05 SS | 0 |
262899 | Ryan Park | 11:00 AM | 02 | AA3 vs AA4 | United Central - B2005 Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | Valley United - Cruz | 1F |
263006 | Galway Downs | 11:00 AM | 01 | G1 vs G2 | San Diego SC B2005 White | 5 | vs. | Barcelona Cantera - B2005- Ramirez | 2 |
263007 | Galway Downs | 11:00 AM | 02 | G3 vs G4 | CVSC Juventus B05 | 1 | vs. | Southwest SC B2005 | 1 |
262940 | Galway Downs | 11:00 AM | 11 | O1 vs O2 | FC BAKERSFIELD UNITED | 5 | vs. | Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga | 1 |
262941 | Galway Downs | 11:00 AM | 12 | O3 vs O4 | Downey FC - B05 | 5 | vs. | Ventura FC Ojai | 0 |
263036 | Silverlakes Complex | 11:00 AM | 07 | S1 vs S2 | SD Force FC Academy B2005- Allnutt | 0 | vs. | Ramona Soccer League - B2005 | 2 |
263037 | Silverlakes Complex | 11:00 AM | 08 | S3 vs S4 | Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier Gold | 0 | vs. | Glendale FC FWU - B2005 | 2 |
262952 | Silverlakes Complex | 11:00 AM | 20 | W1 vs W2 | Ole B05 | 12 | vs. | HDFC - B2005 - Blue | 0 |
262953 | Silverlakes Complex | 11:00 AM | 21 | W3 vs W4 | Inter-Amerrica Impact United | 9 | vs. | Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2005 Red | 0 |
263024 | Ryan Park | 11:15 AM | 05 | CC1 vs CC2 | AYSO South Bay - B2005 Blue | 2 | vs. | United South Bay - B2005 | 3 |
263025 | Ryan Park | 11:15 AM | 06 | CC3 vs CC4 | CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton B05 Alvarez | 1 | vs. | FC Heat B2005 WHITE | 2 |
262946 | Galway Downs | 11:15 AM | 07 | K1 vs K2 | Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B2005 | 3 | vs. | LA Galaxy OC - B2005 White | 2 |
262947 | Galway Downs | 11:15 AM | 08 | K3 vs K4 | Autobahn SC B2005 Gold | 0 | vs. | Freedom Futbol Club -B05-BU12 | 4 |
262902 | Ryan Park | 12:30 PM | 01 | A3 vs A1 | Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2005 | 3 | vs. | Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005 | 4 |
262903 | Ryan Park | 12:30 PM | 02 | A4 vs A2 | Pumas USA Kickers - B2005 | 5 | vs. | AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Quintanar | 1 |
262980 | Galway Downs | 12:30 PM | 01 | F3 vs F1 | Select Cities SC B2005 | 4 | vs. | Real So Cal-SCV - B 2005 B | 0 |
262981 | Galway Downs | 12:30 PM | 02 | F4 vs F2 | Express Boys 2005 Select - Zilka | 4 | vs. | Hawks B2005 Black | 1 |
262932 | Galway Downs | 12:30 PM | 11 | N3 vs N1 | CVSC Templeton B05 | 0 | vs. | Industry FC B2005 | 5 |
262933 | Galway Downs | 12:30 PM | 12 | N4 vs N2 | Attack B05 White | 2 | vs. | San Diego SC B2005 Black | 1 |
262914 | Silverlakes Complex | 12:30 PM | 07 | R3 vs R1 | Capo FC - B05 Blue | 4 | vs. | Temecula United - B2005M | 2 |
262915 | Silverlakes Complex | 12:30 PM | 08 | R4 vs R2 | Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates | 2 | vs. | FRYSC Signature B05 Garcia | 3 |
262986 | Silverlakes Complex | 12:30 PM | 20 | V3 vs V1 | United Futbol Club - B2005 Black | 1 | vs. | Greater Long B - B2005 Sol | 5 |
262987 | Silverlakes Complex | 12:30 PM | 21 | V4 vs V2 | Oxnard Wave SC | 3 | vs. | Elite Soccer League - B2005 Bywell | 3 |
263000 | Silverlakes Complex | 12:30 PM | 24 | Z1 vs Z2 | Arsenal FC B05 Pre Acad II | 3 | vs. | Culver City FC | 4 |
263052 | Ryan Park | 12:45 PM | 05 | C3 vs C1 | United Los Angeles - B2005 | 3 | vs. | LAGSB 2005 White | 1 |
263053 | Ryan Park | 12:45 PM | 06 | C4 vs C2 | United Santa Clarita B05 Blue | 2 | vs. | San Diego SC B2005 Gold | 2 |
263040 | Galway Downs | 12:45 PM | 07 | J3 vs J1 | AG - BF310 B2005 | 9 | vs. | LAGSD B05 White-Guitierrez | 0 |
263041 | Galway Downs | 12:45 PM | 08 | J4 vs J2 | International Futbol Club - B2005 | 4 | vs. | NSC Kickers | 1 |
262992 | Ryan Park | 02:00 PM | 01 | B3 vs B1 | AVSC STORM RED B05 | 1 | vs. | Matrix B05 MM Blu | 0 |
262993 | Ryan Park | 02:00 PM | 02 | B4 vs B2 | San Diego SC B2005 Silver | 1 | vs. | Albion SC B2005 Premier - Riley | 5 |
263028 | Galway Downs | 02:00 PM | 01 | H3 vs H1 | Matrix B05 TS | 0 | vs. | Valley United - Lopez | 2 |
263029 | Galway Downs | 02:00 PM | 02 | H4 vs H2 | Fallbrook Villa F.C. B2005 | 3 | vs. | NHB FC | 2 |
263046 | Galway Downs | 02:00 PM | 11 | P3 vs P1 | SVYSL- Premier - B2005-Porfirio | 1 | vs. | Nado - B2005 | 3 |
263047 | Galway Downs | 02:00 PM | 12 | P4 vs P2 | VC Galaxy - 0761 - B2025 | 1 | vs. | P2KS L.A F.C | 2 |
263010 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:00 PM | 07 | T3 vs T1 | Pateadores IRV B2005 Blue | 0 | vs. | Borussia Del Mar B05 | 3 |
263011 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:00 PM | 08 | T4 vs T2 | Albion SC B05 Premier - Staats | 2 | vs. | Pateadores PYL B2005 White | 1 |
262920 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:00 PM | 20 | X3 vs X1 | Olimpus FC - B2005 | 2 | vs. | AYSO Matrix South Bay - B2005 | 0 |
262921 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:00 PM | 21 | X4 vs X2 | United Futbol Club B2005 - Oriol | 1 | vs. | Murrieta Surf B05 Black | 1 |
263001 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:00 PM | 24 | Z3 vs Z4 | Capo FC - B05 White | 4 | vs. | FC Golden State - 2005 White | 0 |
263058 | Ryan Park | 02:15 PM | 05 | D3 vs D1 | Scripps United - B2005 White | 1 | vs. | Ladera Ranch Surf - B2005 Loo | 1 |
263059 | Ryan Park | 02:15 PM | 06 | D4 vs D2 | Roadrunner UFC -Premier SC B05 | 1 | vs. | Chelsea SC B2005 White | 5 |
262968 | Galway Downs | 02:15 PM | 07 | L3 vs L1 | IU Moreno Valley SC - B2005 - Franco | 0 | vs. | FC Deportivo Independiente | 2 |
262969 | Galway Downs | 02:15 PM | 08 | L4 vs L2 | Legends FC Boys West Dev - Sandoval B05 | 0 | vs. | Pateadores IER B2005 Blue | 1 |
262958 | Ryan Park | 03:30 PM | 01 | BB1 vs BB2 | CSC B-2005 - White | 3 | vs. | FC Premier B2005 - Andersen | 3 |
262959 | Ryan Park | 03:30 PM | 02 | BB3 vs BB4 | Temecula United - B2005T | 0 | vs. | IE SURF B05 SALOMON | 2 |
262964 | Galway Downs | 03:30 PM | 01 | I1 vs I2 | Laguna United FC-B2005-Gold | 1 | vs. | Hollywood FC B2005 Grey | 2 |
262965 | Galway Downs | 03:30 PM | 02 | I3 vs I4 | BYSC Corona B05 Navy | 2 | vs. | GVFC DYNAMO SC | 3 |
262976 | Galway Downs | 03:30 PM | 11 | Q1 vs Q2 | Oceanside Breakers - B05 Blue | 1 | vs. | LNYSA Signature - B2005 | 2 |
262977 | Galway Downs | 03:30 PM | 12 | Q3 vs Q4 | 2005 LA Premier FC White | 0 | vs. | FC NORTH VALLEY B2005 | 5 |
262910 | Silverlakes Complex | 03:30 PM | 07 | U1 vs U2 | SD Force FC Academy B2005- E. Ocampo | 0 | vs. | Milan Academy West Red 05 | 0 |
262911 | Silverlakes Complex | 03:30 PM | 08 | U3 vs U4 | DMCV Sharks B2005 - Bodnar | 1 | vs. | CFA San Clemente - B05 Bird | 0 |
263018 | Silverlakes Complex | 03:30 PM | 20 | Y1 vs Y2 | Legacy FC - B2005 | 6 | vs. | California Rush B05 Azul | 0 |
263019 | Silverlakes Complex | 03:30 PM | 21 | Y3 vs Y4 | Eagles Soccer Club Black Central Coast - B2005 | 0 | vs. | Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005 | 5 |
262928 | Ryan Park | 03:45 PM | 05 | E1 vs E2 | Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse Blue | 2 | vs. | FRAM B05-Gallaugher | 3 |
262929 | Ryan Park | 03:45 PM | 06 | E3 vs E4 | CVSC Outlaws B05 | 1 | vs. | Anahuak Academicos Fc | 5 |
262892 | Galway Downs | 03:45 PM | 07 | M1 vs M2 | Legends FC Boys West Dev - Scarpulla B05 | 4 | vs. | DMCV Sharks B2005 - Penton | 1 |
262893 | Galway Downs | 03:45 PM | 08 | M3 vs M4 | Pateadores SCDP B2005 | 1 | vs. | Celtic Hibernia B05 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score |
262894 | Ryan Park | 08:00 AM | 01 | AA1 vs AA4 | LAGCV B05 Black | 8 | vs. | Valley United - Cruz | 0 |
262895 | Ryan Park | 08:00 AM | 02 | AA2 vs AA3 | STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B05 SS | 1 | vs. | United Central - B2005 | 5 |
263002 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 01 | G1 vs G4 | San Diego SC B2005 White | 6 | vs. | Southwest SC B2005 | 0 |
263003 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 02 | G2 vs G3 | Barcelona Cantera - B2005- Ramirez | 10 | vs. | CVSC Juventus B05 | 0 |
262936 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 11 | O1 vs O4 | FC BAKERSFIELD UNITED | 5 | vs. | Ventura FC Ojai | 4 |
262937 | Galway Downs | 08:00 AM | 12 | O2 vs O3 | Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga | 0 | vs. | Downey FC - B05 | 8 |
263032 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:00 AM | 07 | S1 vs S4 | SD Force FC Academy B2005- Allnutt | 0 | vs. | Glendale FC FWU - B2005 | 5 |
263033 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:00 AM | 08 | S2 vs S3 | Ramona Soccer League - B2005 | 3 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier Gold | 2 |
262948 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:00 AM | 20 | W1 vs W4 | Ole B05 | 5 | vs. | Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2005 Red | 0 |
262949 | Silverlakes Complex | 08:00 AM | 21 | W2 vs W3 | HDFC - B2005 - Blue | 0 | vs. | Inter-Amerrica Impact United | 11 |
263020 | Ryan Park | 08:15 AM | 05 | CC1 vs CC4 | AYSO South Bay - B2005 Blue | 1 | vs. | FC Heat B2005 WHITE | 0 |
263021 | Ryan Park | 08:15 AM | 06 | CC2 vs CC3 | United South Bay - B2005 | 2 | vs. | CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton B05 Alvarez | 1 |
262942 | Galway Downs | 08:15 AM | 07 | K1 vs K4 | Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B2005 | 0 | vs. | Freedom Futbol Club -B05-BU12 | 6 |
262943 | Galway Downs | 08:15 AM | 08 | K2 vs K3 | LA Galaxy OC - B2005 White | 4 | vs. | Autobahn SC B2005 Gold | 3 |
262954 | Ryan Park | 09:30 AM | 01 | BB1 vs BB4 | CSC B-2005 - White | 0 | vs. | IE SURF B05 SALOMON | 1 |
262955 | Ryan Park | 09:30 AM | 02 | BB2 vs BB3 | FC Premier B2005 - Andersen | 0 | vs. | Temecula United - B2005T | 1 |
262960 | Galway Downs | 09:30 AM | 01 | I1 vs I4 | Laguna United FC-B2005-Gold | 1 | vs. | GVFC DYNAMO SC | 2 |
262961 | Galway Downs | 09:30 AM | 02 | I2 vs I3 | Hollywood FC B2005 Grey | 2 | vs. | BYSC Corona B05 Navy | 4 |
262972 | Galway Downs | 09:30 AM | 11 | Q1 vs Q4 | Oceanside Breakers - B05 Blue | 0 | vs. | FC NORTH VALLEY B2005 | 2 |
262973 | Galway Downs | 09:30 AM | 12 | Q2 vs Q3 | LNYSA Signature - B2005 | 2 | vs. | 2005 LA Premier FC White | 3 |
262906 | Silverlakes Complex | 09:30 AM | 07 | U1 vs U4 | SD Force FC Academy B2005- E. Ocampo | 2 | vs. | CFA San Clemente - B05 Bird | 2 |
262907 | Silverlakes Complex | 09:30 AM | 08 | U2 vs U3 | Milan Academy West Red 05 | 2 | vs. | DMCV Sharks B2005 - Bodnar | 8 |
263014 | Silverlakes Complex | 09:30 AM | 20 | Y1 vs Y4 | Legacy FC - B2005 | 1 | vs. | Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005 | 2 |
263015 | Silverlakes Complex | 09:30 AM | 21 | Y2 vs Y3 | California Rush B05 Azul | 0 | vs. | Eagles Soccer Club Black Central Coast - B2005 | 6 |
262924 | Ryan Park | 09:45 AM | 05 | E1 vs E4 | Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse Blue | 1 | vs. | Anahuak Academicos Fc | 4 |
262925 | Ryan Park | 09:45 AM | 06 | E2 vs E3 | FRAM B05-Gallaugher | 5 | vs. | CVSC Outlaws B05 | 2 |
262888 | Galway Downs | 09:45 AM | 07 | M1 vs M4 | Legends FC Boys West Dev - Scarpulla B05 | 0 | vs. | Celtic Hibernia B05 | 5 |
262889 | Galway Downs | 09:45 AM | 08 | M2 vs M3 | DMCV Sharks B2005 - Penton | 1 | vs. | Pateadores SCDP B2005 | 3 |
262904 | Ryan Park | 11:00 AM | 01 | A1 vs A2 | Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005 | 3 | vs. | AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Quintanar | 0 |
262905 | Ryan Park | 11:00 AM | 02 | A3 vs A4 | Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2005 | 2 | vs. | Pumas USA Kickers - B2005 | 1 |
262982 | Galway Downs | 11:00 AM | 01 | F1 vs F2 | Real So Cal-SCV - B 2005 B | 2 | vs. | Hawks B2005 Black | 4 |
262983 | Galway Downs | 11:00 AM | 02 | F3 vs F4 | Select Cities SC B2005 | 2 | vs. | Express Boys 2005 Select - Zilka | 1 |
262934 | Galway Downs | 11:00 AM | 11 | N1 vs N2 | Industry FC B2005 | 6 | vs. | San Diego SC B2005 Black | 0 |
262935 | Galway Downs | 11:00 AM | 12 | N3 vs N4 | CVSC Templeton B05 | 1 | vs. | Attack B05 White | 4 |
262916 | Silverlakes Complex | 11:00 AM | 07 | R1 vs R2 | Temecula United - B2005M | 2 | vs. | FRYSC Signature B05 Garcia | 0 |
262917 | Silverlakes Complex | 11:00 AM | 08 | R3 vs R4 | Capo FC - B05 Blue | 3 | vs. | Albion SC B05 Premier - Bates | 0 |
262988 | Silverlakes Complex | 11:00 AM | 20 | V1 vs V2 | Greater Long B - B2005 Sol | 9 | vs. | Elite Soccer League - B2005 Bywell | 0 |
262989 | Silverlakes Complex | 11:00 AM | 21 | V3 vs V4 | United Futbol Club - B2005 Black | 4 | vs. | Oxnard Wave SC | 0 |
262996 | Silverlakes Complex | 11:00 AM | 22 | Z1 vs Z4 | Arsenal FC B05 Pre Acad II | 3 | vs. | FC Golden State - 2005 White | 0 |
262997 | Silverlakes Complex | 11:00 AM | 23 | Z2 vs Z3 | Culver City FC | 3 | vs. | Capo FC - B05 White | 4 |
263054 | Ryan Park | 11:15 AM | 05 | C1 vs C2 | LAGSB 2005 White | 0 | vs. | San Diego SC B2005 Gold | 4 |
263055 | Ryan Park | 11:15 AM | 06 | C3 vs C4 | United Los Angeles - B2005 | 0 | vs. | United Santa Clarita B05 Blue | 3 |
263042 | Galway Downs | 11:15 AM | 07 | J1 vs J2 | LAGSD B05 White-Guitierrez | 0 | vs. | NSC Kickers | 3 |
263043 | Galway Downs | 11:15 AM | 08 | J3 vs J4 | AG - BF310 B2005 | 0 | vs. | International Futbol Club - B2005 | 1 |
262896 | Ryan Park | 12:30 PM | 01 | AA3 vs AA1 | United Central - B2005 | 1 | vs. | LAGCV B05 Black | 5 |
262897 | Ryan Park | 12:30 PM | 02 | AA4 vs AA2 | Valley United - Cruz | 0 | vs. | STRIKERS FC-NEWPORT MESA B05 SS | 0 |
263004 | Galway Downs | 12:30 PM | 01 | G3 vs G1 | CVSC Juventus B05 | 0 | vs. | San Diego SC B2005 White | 8 |
263005 | Galway Downs | 12:30 PM | 02 | G4 vs G2 | Southwest SC B2005 | 2 | vs. | Barcelona Cantera - B2005- Ramirez | 4 |
262938 | Galway Downs | 12:30 PM | 11 | O3 vs O1 | Downey FC - B05 | 1 | vs. | FC BAKERSFIELD UNITED | 0 |
262939 | Galway Downs | 12:30 PM | 12 | O4 vs O2 | Ventura FC Ojai | 2 | vs. | Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga | 2 |
263034 | Silverlakes Complex | 12:30 PM | 07 | S3 vs S1 | Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Premier Gold | 3 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy B2005- Allnutt | 1 |
263035 | Silverlakes Complex | 12:30 PM | 08 | S4 vs S2 | Glendale FC FWU - B2005 | 2 | vs. | Ramona Soccer League - B2005 | 0 |
262950 | Silverlakes Complex | 12:30 PM | 20 | W3 vs W1 | Inter-Amerrica Impact United | 3 | vs. | Ole B05 | 3 |
262951 | Silverlakes Complex | 12:30 PM | 21 | W4 vs W2 | Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2005 Red | 5 | vs. | HDFC - B2005 - Blue | 3 |
263022 | Ryan Park | 12:45 PM | 05 | CC3 vs CC1 | CDA FC Slammers - Fullerton B05 Alvarez | 2 | vs. | AYSO South Bay - B2005 Blue | 4 |
263023 | Ryan Park | 12:45 PM | 06 | CC4 vs CC2 | FC Heat B2005 WHITE | 2 | vs. | United South Bay - B2005 | 1 |
262944 | Galway Downs | 12:45 PM | 07 | K3 vs K1 | Autobahn SC B2005 Gold | 2 | vs. | Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - 01 - B2005 | 1 |
262945 | Galway Downs | 12:45 PM | 08 | K4 vs K2 | Freedom Futbol Club -B05-BU12 | 7 | vs. | LA Galaxy OC - B2005 White | 1 |
262956 | Ryan Park | 02:00 PM | 01 | BB3 vs BB1 | Temecula United - B2005T | 2 | vs. | CSC B-2005 - White | 0 |
262957 | Ryan Park | 02:00 PM | 02 | BB4 vs BB2 | IE SURF B05 SALOMON | 1 | vs. | FC Premier B2005 - Andersen | 2 |
262962 | Galway Downs | 02:00 PM | 01 | I3 vs I1 | BYSC Corona B05 Navy | 1 | vs. | Laguna United FC-B2005-Gold | 0 |
262963 | Galway Downs | 02:00 PM | 02 | I4 vs I2 | GVFC DYNAMO SC | 5 | vs. | Hollywood FC B2005 Grey | 0 |
262974 | Galway Downs | 02:00 PM | 11 | Q3 vs Q1 | 2005 LA Premier FC White | 0 | vs. | Oceanside Breakers - B05 Blue | 2 |
262975 | Galway Downs | 02:00 PM | 12 | Q4 vs Q2 | FC NORTH VALLEY B2005 | 1 | vs. | LNYSA Signature - B2005 | 1 |
262908 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:00 PM | 07 | U3 vs U1 | DMCV Sharks B2005 - Bodnar | 4 | vs. | SD Force FC Academy B2005- E. Ocampo | 0 |
262909 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:00 PM | 08 | U4 vs U2 | CFA San Clemente - B05 Bird | 2 | vs. | Milan Academy West Red 05 | 0 |
263016 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:00 PM | 20 | Y3 vs Y1 | Eagles Soccer Club Black Central Coast - B2005 | 4 | vs. | Legacy FC - B2005 | 6 |
263017 | Silverlakes Complex | 02:00 PM | 21 | Y4 vs Y2 | Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005 | 5 | vs. | California Rush B05 Azul | 0 |
262926 | Ryan Park | 02:15 PM | 05 | E3 vs E1 | CVSC Outlaws B05 | 1 | vs. | Simi Valley S. C. Eclipse Blue | 0 |
262927 | Ryan Park | 02:15 PM | 06 | E4 vs E2 | Anahuak Academicos Fc | 3 | vs. | FRAM B05-Gallaugher | 2 |
262890 | Galway Downs | 02:15 PM | 07 | M3 vs M1 | Pateadores SCDP B2005 | 2 | vs. | Legends FC Boys West Dev - Scarpulla B05 | 2 |
262891 | Galway Downs | 02:15 PM | 08 | M4 vs M2 | Celtic Hibernia B05 | 5 | vs. | DMCV Sharks B2005 - Penton | 0 |
262994 | Ryan Park | 03:30 PM | 01 | B1 vs B2 | Matrix B05 MM Blu | 1 | vs. | Albion SC B2005 Premier - Riley | 0 |
262995 | Ryan Park | 03:30 PM | 02 | B3 vs B4 | AVSC STORM RED B05 | 2 | vs. | San Diego SC B2005 Silver | 1 |
263030 | Galway Downs | 03:30 PM | 01 | H1 vs H2 | Valley United - Lopez | 4 | vs. | NHB FC | 1 |
263031 | Galway Downs | 03:30 PM | 02 | H3 vs H4 | Matrix B05 TS | 1 | vs. | Fallbrook Villa F.C. B2005 | 1 |
263048 | Galway Downs | 03:30 PM | 11 | P1 vs P2 | Nado - B2005 | 1 | vs. | P2KS L.A F.C | 7 |
263049 | Galway Downs | 03:30 PM | 12 | P3 vs P4 | SVYSL- Premier - B2005-Porfirio | 0 | vs. | VC Galaxy - 0761 - B2025 | 5 |
263012 | Silverlakes Complex | 03:30 PM | 07 | T1 vs T2 | Borussia Del Mar B05 | 2 | vs. | Pateadores PYL B2005 White | 0 |
263013 | Silverlakes Complex | 03:30 PM | 08 | T3 vs T4 | Pateadores IRV B2005 Blue | 0 | vs. | Albion SC B05 Premier - Staats | 2 |
262922 | Silverlakes Complex | 03:30 PM | 20 | X1 vs X2 | AYSO Matrix South Bay - B2005 | 7 | vs. | Murrieta Surf B05 Black | 1 |
262923 | Silverlakes Complex | 03:30 PM | 21 | X3 vs X4 | Olimpus FC - B2005 | 6 | vs. | United Futbol Club B2005 - Oriol | 0 |
262998 | Silverlakes Complex | 03:30 PM | 22 | Z3 vs Z1 | Capo FC - B05 White | 2 | vs. | Arsenal FC B05 Pre Acad II | 1 |
262999 | Silverlakes Complex | 03:30 PM | 23 | Z4 vs Z2 | FC Golden State - 2005 White | 0 | vs. | Culver City FC | 7 |
263060 | Ryan Park | 03:45 PM | 05 | D1 vs D2 | Ladera Ranch Surf - B2005 Loo | 1 | vs. | Chelsea SC B2005 White | 2 |
263061 | Ryan Park | 03:45 PM | 06 | D3 vs D4 | Scripps United - B2005 White | 3 | vs. | Roadrunner UFC -Premier SC B05 | 0 |
262970 | Galway Downs | 03:45 PM | 07 | L1 vs L2 | FC Deportivo Independiente | 7 | vs. | Pateadores IER B2005 Blue | 2 |
262971 | Galway Downs | 03:45 PM | 08 | L3 vs L4 | IU Moreno Valley SC - B2005 - Franco | 1 | vs. | Legends FC Boys West Dev - Sandoval B05 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score |
282643 | Lancaster NSC | 09:00 AM | 07 | Pumas USA Kickers - B2005 | 1 | vs. | Fallbrook Villa F.C. B2005 | 0 |
282647 | Lancaster NSC | 09:00 AM | 08 | Chelsea SC B2005 White | 0 | vs. | Legacy FC - B2005 | 4 |
282651 | Lancaster NSC | 09:00 AM | 09 | Valley United - Lopez | 8 | vs. | Riverside Futbol Club - 01 - B2005 | 3 |
282659 | Lancaster NSC | 09:00 AM | 11 | Downey FC - B05 | 7 | vs. | FC Premier B2005 - Andersen | 0 |
282663 | Lancaster NSC | 09:00 AM | 12 | Glendale FC FWU - B2005 | 3 | vs. | Autobahn SC B2005 Gold | 0 |
282667 | Lancaster NSC | 09:00 AM | 13 | Inter-Amerrica Impact United | 2 | vs. | Matrix B05 TS | 1 |
282671 | Lancaster NSC | 09:00 AM | 14 | Scripps United - B2005 White | 1 | vs. | United Santa Clarita B05 Blue | 0 |
282655 | Lancaster NSC | 09:00 AM | 10 | Temecula United - B2005M | 2 | vs. | LNYSA Signature - B2005 | 1 |
282672 | Lancaster NSC | 11:00 AM | 14 | LAGCV B05 Black | 7 | vs. | Matrix B05 MM Blu | 1 |
282648 | Lancaster NSC | 11:00 AM | 08 | Anahuak Academicos Fc | 2 | vs. | AYSO Matrix South Bay - B2005 | 4 |
282652 | Lancaster NSC | 11:00 AM | 09 | GVFC DYNAMO SC | 1 | vs. | CFA San Clemente - B05 Bird | 0 |
282656 | Lancaster NSC | 11:00 AM | 10 | FC Deportivo Independiente | 4 | vs. | VC Galaxy - 0761 - B2025 | 2 |
282660 | Lancaster NSC | 11:00 AM | 11 | P2KS L.A F.C | 3 | vs. | Attack B05 White | 0 |
282664 | Lancaster NSC | 11:00 AM | 12 | Borussia Del Mar B05 | 0 | vs. | AG - BF310 B2005 | 3 |
282668 | Lancaster NSC | 11:00 AM | 13 | Olimpus FC - B2005 | 8 | vs. | Barcelona Cantera - B2005- Ramirez | 0 |
282644 | Lancaster NSC | 11:00 AM | 07 | FC Heat B2005 WHITE | 3 | vs. | Temecula United - B2005T | 0 |
282645 | Lancaster NSC | 01:00 PM | 07 | AVSC STORM RED B05 | 2 | vs. | Valley United - Cruz | 1 |
282673 | Lancaster NSC | 01:00 PM | 14 | IE SURF B05 SALOMON | 0 | vs. | Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005 | 4 |
282649 | Lancaster NSC | 01:00 PM | 08 | Select Cities SC B2005 | 0 | vs. | Ole B05 | 2 |
282653 | Lancaster NSC | 01:00 PM | 09 | International Futbol Club - B2005 | 6 | vs. | Albion SC B05 Premier - Staats | 0 |
282657 | Lancaster NSC | 01:00 PM | 10 | Celtic Hibernia B05 | 5 | vs. | FC BAKERSFIELD UNITED | 1 |
282661 | Lancaster NSC | 01:00 PM | 11 | FC NORTH VALLEY B2005 | 0 - 1PK
| vs. | Pateadores SCDP B2005 | 0 - 3PK
|
282665 | Lancaster NSC | 01:00 PM | 12 | DMCV Sharks B2005 - Bodnar | 0 | vs. | BYSC Corona B05 Navy | 1 |
282669 | Lancaster NSC | 01:00 PM | 13 | Fontana Futbol Club - 01 - B2005 | 6 | vs. | Express Boys 2005 Select - Zilka | 0 |
282646 | Lancaster NSC | 03:00 PM | 07 | San Diego SC B2005 Gold | 0 | vs. | Culver City FC | 4 |
282674 | Lancaster NSC | 03:00 PM | 14 | AYSO South Bay - B2005 Blue | 1F | vs. | Legends FC Boys West Dev - Scarpulla B05 Forfeited Game
| 0 |
282650 | Lancaster NSC | 03:00 PM | 08 | San Diego SC B2005 White | 5 | vs. | United Futbol Club - B2005 Black | 1 |
282654 | Lancaster NSC | 03:00 PM | 09 | Freedom Futbol Club -B05-BU12 | 7 | vs. | Ramona Soccer League - B2005 | 0 |
282658 | Lancaster NSC | 03:00 PM | 10 | Industry FC B2005 | 8 | vs. | Ladera Ranch Surf - B2005 Loo | 0 |
282662 | Lancaster NSC | 03:00 PM | 11 | Capo FC - B05 Blue | 1F | vs. | IU Moreno Valley SC - B2005 - Franco Forfeited Game
| 0 |
282666 | Lancaster NSC | 03:00 PM | 12 | Greater Long B - B2005 Sol | 1 | vs. | United South Bay - B2005 | 4 |
282670 | Lancaster NSC | 03:00 PM | 13 | Capo FC - B05 White | 1 | vs. | FRAM B05-Gallaugher | 3 |